Lot Number: Lowest
0002: Thomas Kinkade, Clearing Storms, Lithograph Signed & numbered, FramedEst. $600-$800
0003: Tom Everhart, Drama Queen, Hand Signed & Numbered Limited Edition LithographEst. $800-$1,000
0004: THOMAS HART BENTON, HAND-SIGNED LITHOGRAPH - PLANTING 1939Est. $3,000-$4,000
0005: Andy Warhol, Herself - Ingrid Bergman 1983 original Exhibition PosterEst. $600-$800
0006: Peter Max, Mickey Mouse -1994, serigraph Signed & numberedEst. $1,500-$2,000
0007: ROY LICHTENSTEIN - 'The red horseman 1975' - Hand-Signed exhibition posterEst. $2,000-$3,000
0008: Tom Everhart, Glam Slam, Hand Signed & Numbered Limited Edition LithographEst. $800-$1,000Lot Passed
0008B: Tom Everhart, Ten Ways To Drive An SUV - 2002, Lithograph - Signed & numberedEst. $800-$1,000Lot Passed
0009: Robert Motherwell, Black Rumble, 1985 Lithograph Signed & NumberedEst. $3,000-$4,000
0009A: Itzchak Tarkay, Morning Social 1994, Original Mixed Media on canvasEst. $3,000-$4,000
0011A: LEROY NEIMAN - WHITEY FORD, SERIGRAPH 2003, SIGNED & NO. AP 1/35 VERY RARE FIRST PIECE PRINTEDEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
Boston Harbor Auctions Online Auctions by: